Pedigree

PARKO CH 110.0931.0926.8
Date of birth 13.09.1999 Father PATCHO-ET CH 111.7520.1864.8 Mother ORCHIDE CH 111.2070.4746.9 Breed BS
PATCHO-ET
CH 111.7520.1864.8 BS 11.07.1991
Tuolumne PATRICK SMC
US 181575.7 BS 12.04.1984
West Lawn Stretch IMPROVER SMC
US 163153.1 BS 02.05.1972
Welcome in STRETCH
US 143612.9 BS 15.07.1962
Welcome in DAUNTLESS
US 137399.8 BS 01.01.1960
Welcome in Charming JANE
US 357372.3 BS 30.01.1957
West Lawn GLADYS SMC
US 520888.3 BS 09.04.1967
Meadow View DESTINY SMC
US 118619.2 BS 22.07.1953
West Lawn Lady AMELIA
US 445104.4 BS 13.05.1962
Tuolumne Aesop ANN MARIE
US 685516.1 BS 12.11.1980
TUOLUMNE AESOP
US 171541.5 BS 20.09.1976
Sharon Farms Tamarinds CEDRIC
US 150000.4 BS 01.01.1970
Tuolumne Abner ANNABEL
US 582736.7 BS 20.04.1972
TUOLUMNE SMASHING ANNE MARIE
US 638493.7 BS 20.10.1976
Tuolumne SMASH
US 161170.0 BS 29.08.1971
Tuolumne AMY E
US 516364.9 BS 12.02.1967
Forest Distinction JOY-ET
US 742959.0 BS 21.03.1985
Bridge View DISTINCTION B2C
US 159523.9 BS 03.06.1970
RANCHO RUSTIC MY DESIGN B2C
US 144488.9 BS 24.09.1963
SIBLEY'S PATRICK LAIRD
US 109152.6 BS 18.12.1950
BELINDA
US 291506.7 BS 01.01.1955
Bridge View R.F. JOANNE
US 494351.8 BS 19.07.1965
V B Royal Flush PAVANNE
US 136140.7 BS 22.02.1959
Butte Meadows JUANITA Ocs
US 374758.2 BS 18.11.1960
Idyl Wild Improver JINX SMC
US 664521.2 BS 23.10.1978
West Lawn Stretch IMPROVER SMC
US 163153.1 BS 02.05.1972
Welcome in STRETCH
US 143612.9 BS 15.07.1962
West Lawn GLADYS SMC
US 520888.3 BS 09.04.1967
Idyl Wild Des BOBO JOJO
US 625593.0 BS 11.05.1975
RANCHO RUSTIC MY DESIGN B2C
US 144488.9 BS 24.09.1963
BOBO
US 557345.5 BS 01.01.1968
ORCHIDE
CH 111.2070.4746.9 BS 20.11.1996
R Hart KC CEDRIC SMC
US 190334.8 BS 07.03.1994
Johann PETE ROSE-ET
US 183773.5 BS 30.01.1987
Ventures Esp BABARAY WEC B14C
US 175545.9 BS 09.05.1978
E S Punch RAY
US 159245.0 BS 09.04.1971
BABETTE
US 593499.7 BS 26.07.1972
Heads Crest T PROVIDENCE
US 665240.1 BS 01.04.1979
swissgen Pavanne TALISMAN
US 159482.9 BS 19.06.1970
Head's Crest Paul PATRIOT
US 638627.6 BS 19.07.1976
R Hart PRETUS KC SMC
US 821724.0 BS 09.04.1992
Top Acres Combo PRETUS ET B2C B6C
US 184459.7 BS 07.12.1987
Bridge View COMBINATION B2C
US 167037.0 BS 24.02.1974
Arnola Peggy PRISCILLA
US 717943.3 BS 22.03.1983
R Hart JD CASSIE ET SMC
US 800712.4 BS 10.02.1990
Johann JOHNNY D WEC
US 172258.1 BS 28.04.1977
Gentle Breeze Mat CHRISTINE SMC
US 708849.0 BS 05.12.1982
OLLA
CH 111.2070.4432.1 BS 18.01.1993
RAYMO SMC
CH 110.1540.5573.2 BS 25.12.1984
E S Punch RAY
US 159245.0 BS 09.04.1971
Arbor Rose Oregon PUNCH
US 116497.8 BS 07.04.1953
J. J. IDEAL'S MYNDA
US 492379.4 BS 08.11.1965
JOLA SMC
CH 110.1540.4860.4 BS 13.04.1980
West Lawn Stretch IMPROVER SMC
US 163153.1 BS 02.05.1972
TIBER
CH 110.1540.3721.9 OB 14.01.1972
OLI
CH 111.2070.4219.8 BS 14.07.1990
Happy Days BALLADEER ET
US 180753.0 BS 24.10.1983
KA WA BALISON SDC B6C
US 172466.0 BS 17.03.1977
Chestnut Lane HAPPY DAY SMC
US 603842.7 BS 14.03.1974
ORNELLA
CH 111.2070.3989.1 BS 31.10.1987
JINXS KING B6C
US 179556.1 BS 21.05.1982
OLGA 2
CH 110.0120.9759.1 BS 09.07.1983